skip navigation

Fall Elite & High School Rosters

Rosters are now posted!

Please do the following:

  1. Find your son or daughters name listed below to see what team they were placed on
  2. Scroll back to the top and find your team button (to the right) to go to straight to the team page
  3. On their team page the following will be available:
  • Tournament Schedule
    • Game Times (Note the tournament schedules do not come out until earliest Wednesday night otherwise Thursday before the tournament weekend)
    • Please make sure to check your team pages for game times you will not be notified personally unless there is a last minute drastic game time change
  • Coaches contact information (Email and phone #)
  • Practice Schedule
  • Tentative tournament Schedule
  • In House League Schedule (3rd-8th Grade)

 

If you do not see your son or daughters name or you have decided not participate please let us know as soon as possible to finalize rosters.

Contact Kyle Kessel

 


Haven't made a payment yet? Do so now to secure your players spot

4th - 8th Grade (Boys & Girls)

COST: $795 + Uniform* $125

*Note: Uniforms are new as of Spring 2019

High School (Boys & Girls)

Cost: $400 + Uniform $125

*Note: Uniforms are new as of Spring 2019

3 Black - Coach Dennis & Kyle Kessel 4 Black - Coach Neil Fraser 5 Black - Coach Steve Anderson
Ty Badgley Will Foley Owen Babcock
Colt Kessel Finn Hanson Thomas Chudy
Parker Koenigsknecht Michael Hermann Nolan Esp
Jack McMahon Colt Kessel Trey Foster
Riley McMahon Parker Koenigsknecht Carson Koenigsknecht
Nathan Zitser Ethan Mojica Brady Koenigsknecht
Colton Wise Ethan Mason Lucas Illian
Evan Okey Blake Paulson
Cade Tyrell Logan Skibitzki
Jared Van Donselaar Noah West
Ben Rudsell


6 Black - Coach Kyle Kessel 6 Red - Coach Orlando 7 National - Coach Steve Anderson
Samir Arif Rance Cruz Derek Bishop
Jordan DuFour William Cunliffe Ryan Dabe
Samuel Gaiden Ben Fogle Braylon Gray
Jake Hughs Riley Gruber Liam Hanson
Isaiah McKenny Paul Gustafson Christian Irslinger
Peter Nanos Brian Joyce Tyler Morgan
Emre Oke Michael Kay AJ Putty
Brad Parmley Ian Maddux Caden Sladek
Zach Pattis Bryce Marabella Chase Williams
Bryce Wegrzyn
Donovan Williams
7 Regional - Coach Steve Anderson 7 White - Coach Orlando 8 Vikings - Coach Neil Fraser
Nathan Cieslinski Alex Brown Eric Brockman
Carson Cooper Erick Fletcher Arman Kahn
Ben Goldberg Luke Giles Kosta Kokos
Danny Moraes Moreira Kevin Mann Liam Nance
Evan Salvador Dominic McMillion Rohun Patel
Teddi Wetu Zach Perraud Devin Patel
Nick Szalony Matthew Preusker Aakarsh Sehgal
Ryan Thompson Doiminic Seminaro Erik Stanson
Logan Zupancic Joshua Sutanto
Matthew Wu

8 Canlan - Coach Neil Fraser 8 Libertyville - Coach Orlando 9 Orange - Coach Kyle Kessel
Dominic Kampa Owen McGrory Patrick Sengco
JJ Kania Ben Van Lyssel Cole Bonder
Preston Kaplan Kenny Nanos Henry Eads
Zach McGargill Mike Shanahan Luke Hanson
AJ Messner Gabriel Nolasco Nikolas Raic
Vincent Rogalski Jack Oswald Theo Schmidt
Jack Ward Wyatt Sorenson
Kaiden Ghazvini Adam Schilz

9th Canlan - Coach Kyle Kessel 9 Red - Coach Omarr Stewart JV WHite - Coach Noel Delamar
Tony Destaphano Reece Cruz Kareem Adi
Ryan Kelly Dennis Estepp Dan DeGuzman
Noah Kyrychenko Cooper LoPriore Charlie Lemme
Zac Parsons Kaden Martin Eric Maher
Brendan Powers Cade Primack Manuel Morales
Dylan Schmidt Christian Seminaro Benson Palamalayil
Caiden Suchy Mark Suskin John Ryan
Nicholas Thrun Alex Talaga
Brandon Waller
Jared Yung
Matt Terrasz

JV WHite - Coach Noel Delamar 5/6th Girls - Coach Jason Johnson Varsity Girls - Coach Dennis Kessel
Kareem Adi Anaya Castro Allison Binz
Dan DeGuzman Emme Fogle Daniella Jarrell
Charlie Lemme Reese Kessel Ella Karg
Eric Maher Ella Kessel Grace Lynch
Manuel Morales Lucy Roscoe Diana Nanos
Sean Neilson Madelynn Karg Jesse Pakaski
Benson Palamalayil Kriti Mohan Symone Parent
John Ryan Alba Zarazaga Cassidy Thomas
Alex Talaga Maddy Kleeman Sophia Sensenig
Samantha Swanson
Kiley Szmajda