skip navigation
Home Year Round Spring Rosters Spring Skills Go Live Tournaments Summer Camps

Spring Rosters & Team Pages

On Team Pages Will Be:

  • Tournament Schedule
    • Game Times
    • Note the tournament schedules do not come out until earliest Wednesday night otherwise Thursday before the tournament weekend.
    • Please make sure to check your team pages for game times you will not be notified personally unless there is a last minute drastic game time change

If you do not see your son or daughters name please contact Kyle Kessel as soon as possible so we can finalize the rosters

Practice Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

2nd Grade (Regional) - Coach Kessel & Mason
Maxwell Cleveland
Will Foley
Colt Kessel
Parker Koeningsknecht
Ethan M
Jack Peroni
Blake Sorensen

Practice Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

3 Black (Regional) - Coach Molve
Miles Badal
Thomas Chudy
Andrew Cowell
Tanner Dye
Dylan Fawcett
Silas Lam
Dorian Pullen
Benjamin Rudsell
Ryan Thottukandathil

Practice Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

3 Red (Regional) - Coach K.Kessel
Lucas Illian
Colt Kessel
Parker Koeningsknecht
Carson Koeningsknecht
Brady Koeningsknecht
Ethan M
Payton Sheridan
Cade Tyrell

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

4 Black (Regional) - Coach Gillespie
Drew Bance
Zaine Clemons
Ryan Faiz
Ethan Fajardo
Jadon Lohrmann
Alex McCreight
Peter Nanos
Zachary Pattis
Brad Parmley
Ravi Rastogi

Practice Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

5 Silver (Regional)- Coach Anderson
Aarav Bamrolia
Wesley Cowell
Nathan Hauf
Adam Hauf
Alijuah Matus
Max O'Gorden
Matthew Preusker
Mateo Rivera
Nick Szalony
Logan Zupancic

Practice Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

5 Black (National) - Coach Anderson
Derek Bishop
Nathan Cieslinski
Ben Goldberg
Braylen Gray
Liam Hanson
Danny Moreira
Evan Salvador
Shiv Sastry
Ian Tepas
Teddi Wetu
Chase Williams

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

6 Black (National) - Coach Casas
Ben Fawcett
Kaiden Ghazvini
Jake Hornok
Dominic Kampa
Preston Kaplan
Owen McGrory
Leyton McKillips
Kenny Nanos
Vincent Rogalski
Bryce Smith

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

6 Blue (Regional) - Coach Noel
Micah Anders
Jeremy Iskowitz
Ethan Kravets
Ronit Lodd
Kush Nagrani
Gavin Oracion
Samrudh Prasanna

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

6 White (Regional) - Coach Molve
Ayoub Faiz
Max Fink
Brian Fragassi
Wyatt Johnson
Caden Nevins
Gabriel Nolasco
Rajan Rastogi
Jayden Robinson

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

6 Gold (Regional) - Coach Noel
Will Carney
Spencer Clawson
Julian Eagar
Andrew Johnson
Michael Schofield
Mike Shanahan
Charles Watson

Practice Monday & Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

7 Red (Regional) - Coach Molve
Semaj Amen II
Zephaniah Benson
Joey Carlucci
Tony Destephano
Luke Hanson
Jacob Kantayya
Jackson Koeningskencht
Zach Packelly
Mario Vizzini

Practice Monday & Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

7 Black (National) - Coach Noel
Brandon Alamaria
Cole Bonder
Aidyn Boone
James Dwyer
Jack Huber
Milan Raval
Adam Schilz
Stephen Sinclair
Will Smith
Ryan Wilson

Practice Monday & Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

7 Platinum (National) - Coach Johnson
Henry Eads
Ethan Frasch
Dominick Gonta
Blake Laske
Michael Monahan
Jeremiah Poyser
Cade Primack
Nikolas Raic
Wyatt Sorensen
Kace Urlacher

Practice Tuesday, Wednesday  & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

8 Black (National) - Coach D.Kessel
Chase Bonder
David Freedman
Aaron Mayer Orido
Nick Pezzella
Evan Porto
Erik Rimas
Chris Smyros
Andrew Sorensen
Jack Trent
Joseph Valera

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

8 Platinum (National) - Coach Anderson
Drew Dolan
Joey Freedman
Bobby Gray
Nathan Harris
Aidan Lucero
Tyler Moenning
Gabriel Rivera
Andy Wang
Jakob Phillips
Joshua Sears

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

8 Red (Regional) - Coach Manliguis
Thomas Bolin
Adam Campbell
Joe Manliguis
Dylan McCarty
Matthew Nixon
Brett Scheuneman
Jordan Swanson
Vito Vizzini
CJ Weik
Joey Yurek

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 5:00-6:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

8 Silver (Regional) - Coach Steve Anderson
Luke Anderson
Andrew Illian
Camden Morrison
Jordan Rarrat
Jack Sahagian
Brady Schweiger
Alex Talaga

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

9 Blue (Regional) - Coach Bentley
Aryan Mansharamani
Josh Spencer
Kevin Strelecki Jr
Max Thompson
Connor Troha
Julian Vargas
Justin Warburton
Jacob Worcester

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

9 Silver (Regional) - Coach Manny Casas
Darius Clemons
Joseph Connolly
Daniel Finley
Tommy Jaeger
Brandon Koester
Quinn Kurland
Bobby Liginski
Cole Pendleton
Ryan Saxelby

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

9 Black (National) - Coach Noel
Nick Borcia
Coby Brame
Mason Cummings
Jeff Durocher
William Genthner
Corey Hinze
Eddie Menarek
Marc Michelotti
Josh Notriano
Benjamin Randall
Christopher Wagner

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

15u Association - Coach K.Kessel
Ayden Anderson
CJ Boberek
Nicholas Bulgarelli
Colin Callahan
Blake Ellingson
Scoty Ebube
Ethan Fong
Aaron Pattis
James Steinhaus
Brent Wolff
Damian Zivak

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

16u Association - Coach Pickens
Ryan Connolly
Ahmaury Dinkins
Lee Farkas
Adam Hagen
Garrett Klein
Michael Nale
Griffin O'Gorden
Jake Schoffstall
Will Tucker
Chris Williams

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 6:30-8:00pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

16u Regional - Coach Bentley
Joey Comstock
Jackson Fries
Ian Lau
Hunter Moore
Sho Ohara
Ram Ranganathan
Jake Salvador
Grant Spicer
Noah Strote
Stan Thill
Lucas Wilson

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 8:00-9:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

17u Association - Coach K.Kessel
Pierre Black
Johnny Smyros
Vuk Djuric
Zach Toussaint
Jaden Zachery
Daniel Flippone
Victor Perez
Dean Ganas
Joshua Steinhaus

Practice Tuesday & Thursday 8:00-9:30pm

Make payment below to secure your spot:

17u Regional - Coach Bentley
Noah Coleman
Nolan Their
Evan Lauderback
John Mracquenski
Gibson Groves
Andrew Gonzalez
Johnny Smilie
Noah Coleman
Keymon Legore
Mattel McCurry

GIRLS ROSTERS

IF YOU HAVE NOT YET PAYMENT PLEASE DO SO BELOW TO SECURE YOUR DAUGHTERS SPOT:

5 Red - Coach Centella 6 White - Coach Klemm 6 Purple- Coach Klemm
Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm Monday 7:00-8:30pm / Wednesday 5:30-7:00pm Monday 7:00-8:30pm / Wednesday 5:30-7:00pm
Jelly Amezequita Julia Boggs Hanna Barker
Anna Chilcutt Ana Gerstung Faith Correa
Johanna Duncan Isabella Klemm Jeana Roscoe
Aamir Gadsden Kashaya Love Anna Hartman
Josie Hartman Isabella Lucero Meghan Jones
Reese Kessel Jenna Meitzler Mariah Phelps
Isabelle Leiba Alicia Villanueva-Guzman Janae Pullen
Cenai Reeves Mia Volpentesta
Lucy Roscoe
Keira Thomas
MaKenzie Tyrell
Kriti Mohan
6 Blue - Coach Dani 6 Green - Coach Dani 7 Red - Coach Johnson JV Red - Coach Centella
Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm Monday & Wednesday 5:00-6:30pm Monday & Wednesday 6:30-8:00pm
Kelly Causey Maddi Hayashi Alison Beagle Nyssa Enriquez
Tatiana Hinojosa Marissa Jahn Meredith Buti Erica Heavrin
Mila Kvasnicka Taylor Leafblad Cate Debell Brenda Mondragon
Slyani Malone-McNeely Maidson McNeil Rylen Foster Danielle Parnes
Maya Raval Haylie Montgomery Regan Kuzynowski Ashley melcher
Abigail Rounds Lauren Parker Aliya Maldonado Sophia Sensenig
Abbie Shifley Rankin Diana Nanos Abigail Williams
Valentina Abizaid Vega Madison Sears Zoe Packelly Lauren Shores
Coco Urlacher Kendall Ranieri
Delaney Schild
Leah Chudy

Palatine Location Rosters

Reminder practice start the week of April 11th and dates and times can be found by CLICKING HERE

Make payment below to secure your spot:

4 Green 5 Green 6 Green 6 Orange
Riki Balu Nathan Delaney Jack Baker Justin Chung
Ian Conway Chase Garcia Arman Kahn Luca Cutinello
Nicholas Kouruklis Michael Kirtkos Matt Klaczek Keshan Dharia
Andrew Marmol Adam Konderak Donald Kruto Matthew Wu
Lucas Nance Gabriel Kosakowski Liam Nance Ethan Jelic
Rowan Witzel Gabriel Sutanto Rohun Patel Zuyu (Alex) Liu
Chistopher Ma Aakarsh Sehgal Henry Oh
devansh Muppalla Carter Smith Jonah Oh
Matthew Shedd Erik Stanson Adrian Wu
Joshua Sutanto
8 Green 8 Orange 8 Gray
Sevag Aroyan Joseppi Choi Anthony Barek
David Conway Jack Genualdi Vishal Kaushik
David Cano Joey Lim Vikashl Kaushik
Armav Gupta Scott Nance Richard marmol
Aditya (Adi) Jha Samuel Oh Luke Polcyn
Devash Nawanda Breyden Smith Scott Nance
Sean Neilson Caiden Suchy Jackson Wolan
Ryan Sapiente Jared Yung Jared Yung
Rhic Tolentino