skip navigation
Home Rosters In-House League Fall Skills Future Phenom LZ Fall League Winter Travel Winter Skills Go Live Feeder Tourneys Fremd Mundelein

Fall Rosters

Rookie GIrls - Coach Dani Varsity Girls - Coach Dani
Ella Kessel Mackenzie Tyrell
Reese Kessel Jelly Azimequeta
Johana Duncan Erink Frank
Kriti Mohan Shania James
Keria Thomas Abbie Shifley
Mackenzie Tyrell Diana Nanos
Coco Urlacher Abbie Wolff
3/4th Grade - Coach Johnson 5 Black - Coach Steve-o 6 Black - Coach Noel
Lucas Illian Erick Fletcher Chad Conlin
Colt Kessel Ben Goldberg Chase Conlin
Peter Nanos Braylon Gray Jack DelCarmen
Zachary Pattis Ryan Thompson Adam Hardy
Brad Parmley Evan Salvador Dominic Kampa
Cade Tyrell Evan Schmidt Preston Kaplan
Noah West Teddi Wetu Anthon Martorano
Donovan Williams Chase Williams Owen McGrory
Haricharan Yarlagadda Vincent Rogalski
Rhett Wolf
6 Platinum - Coach Manny 7 Black - Coach Burns 7 Platinum - Coach Fraser
Keyshan Alexander Cole Bonder Brandon Almaria
Brayden Brafford James Dwyer Henry Eads
Spencer Clawson Dennis Estepp Jackson Goldberg
Max Fink Dominick Gonta Adam Heddaoui
Kaiden Ghazvin Jack Huber Cade Primack
Michael Goldberg Adrian Jones Kaj Sorensen
Kenny Nanos Michael Monahan Sean Tang
Caden Nevins Milan Raval Kace Urlacher
Oliver Wawrzyniak Stephen Sinclair
William Smith
8 Black - Coach Dennis 8 Platinum - Coach Pickens 8 Gold - Coach Burns
Chase Bonder Pano Arvanitis Darren Davis
Bobby Gray Jr Drew Dolan Andrew Illian
Tyler Moenning Lucas Erickson Andrew Illridge
Sean Nielson Eli Goldes Dylan Kaplan
Nick Pezzella Nate Harris Matthew Nixon
Evan Porto Tommy Latka Xavier Ortiz
Chris Smyros Jacob Phillips Ryan Page
Andrew Sorensen Tony Smyrnov Brice Wallace
Jack Trent David Van Hoy Trevor Wentz
Nasir Young
Raj Acharya
9 Blue - Coach Manny 9 Red - Coach Fraser 9 Orange - Coach Steve-o
Nicholas Bryson Nicholas Borcia Jake Barrett
Eddie Menarek Michael Foley Kyle Benbow
Jaison Williams Benjamin Randall Michael Hebbeln
Kenyon Loates Daniel Reed Tommy Jaeger
Marc Michelotti Chris Rooney Connor Kelly
Brent Wolff Max Thompson Ben Perlstein
Damian Zivak Connor Troha Nathan Rosegay
Christopher Wagner Julian Vargas
10/11th Grade - Coach Noel Team Lake Zurich - Coach Kessel Team Buffalo Grove - Coach Manny
Anthony Campbell Jacob Fleaka Kyle Bronsahan
Lee Farkas Ryan Schneider Cameron Majewski
Mardello Freeman Tyler Johnson Kyle Stefani
Hunter Moore Brendan Koester Chris Stefani
Nick Murphy Justin Kutsor Aaron Pattis
Brady Orton Miles Larson Ethan Fong
Ben Moss Brian Lasiewicz Ayden Anderson
Garrett Klein Kyle Miller Stephen Harris
Gabriel Schmitt Patrick Tauras Will Genthner
Tyler Tiffany

We want to send your family to Universal Orlando Resort™. Get out and Play!ENTER NOW